IZENA EMANDAKOEN ZERRENDA

ABIZENAK IZENA
DORSALA

AGIRREZABALA ZUBELDIA

XABIER

2043

AGUADO MARTIN

NESTOR

2143

AGUIRRE NAUSIA

GORKA

2233

AGUIRRE URKIZU

IÑAKI

2235

AGUIRRESAROBE ANDIA

AMAIA

2064

AIZPITARTE MORAN

IRATI

2176

AIZPURUA IBAÑEZ

NAIARA

2050

ALBERDI LIZARRALDE

ARANTXA

2062

ALBERDI MENDIZABAL

ARITZ

2166

ALBERDI SALEGI

AMAIA

2037

ALBERDI URRUTIA

IOSUNE

2187

ALCALDE FERNANDEZ

GORKA

2222

ALDAZ GARATE

GORKA

2242

ALMENA CARBAJO

ANGEL

2055

ALMENA SABASTIAN

LEIRE

2056

ALVAREZ ESCANCIANO

FERNANDO

2156

ALVAREZ REGUERA

SOFIA

2071

ANDUAGA TORRES

CLAUDIA

2202

ANSOTEGI GURUZIAGA

JON ANDONI

2144

ARAKISTAIN URTZELAI

IHINTZA

2221

ARANBURU REKONDO

EKHI

2017

ARANTZAMENDI GOIKOETXEA

EDURNE

2138

ARANZABE URQUIZAR

VALENTIN

2014

ARAUJO DAQUINTA

ANDONI

2231

ARGOITIA

IRANTZU

2089

ARIF

KAMRAN

2220

ARRIARAN UNANUE

IGOR

2066

ARRUTI ANSA

IKER

2207

ARRUTI AYESTARAN

JESUS MARI

2212

ARRUTI GONZALEZ

UNAI

2081

ARSUAGA ALBENIZ

MIKEL

2076

ARTOLA LANDA

AINHOA

2142

ASTIGARRAGA JUARISTI

FERNANDO

2209

AZAROLA

IBAN

2033

AZKUNE ARRIZABALAGA

AMAIA

2125

AZPIAZU LASA

AINTZANE

2012

AZPIAZU LASA

NAGORE

2013

AZPIAZU ONSALO

GARBIÑE

2184

AZPIAZU RECIO

JON ANDER

2117

AZPITARTE OTAEGUI

AINARA

2036

BADIOLA URANGA

GORKA

2109

BALADO SANCHEZ

PILI

2194

BARRUTIA

OIER

2054

BASTIDA ECEIZA

JON ANDER

2018

BAZ OYAGA

HAIZEA

2034

BENITO LEON

EMMA

2163

BERASATEGI AZKORRA

IBAI

2041

BEREZIARTUA AGIRRE

EIDER

2185

BERISTAIN ARISTONDO

SALVADOR

2210

BOYANO

IKER

2096

BREA ALONSO

JESUS MANUEL

2087

BUCETA MARTIODA

AITZIBER

2201

BUYO MUNTANÉ

JOSEP

2097

CABALLERO HEREDRO

MIRIAM

2168

CAMPOS ARETXAGA

ERITZ

2149

CANTERO IGLESIAS

ENRIQUE

2161

CARRETERO MONTES

JOSE MANUEL

2039

CASTELLANOS AYUCAR

CAROLINA

2029

CASTILLA MOLIN

ANA

2204

CATALAN LOPEZ

AINTZANE

2152

CELAYA

ANDER

2047

CIALCETA ONDARRA

ARANTZAZU

2192

CIGARAN BIDEBIETA

ARANTXA

2082

CORTES PAGES

ALBERTO

2232

CRESPO

JUAN ANTONIO

2134

CRUZ VALLEJO

JAVIER

2164

CUESTA

AMAYA

2004

DE LA CRUZ

IVAN

2157

DEL VALLE

OHIANE

2154

DORADO RODRIGUEZ

RUBÉN

2248

ELDUAIEN URANGA

ESTITXU

2103

ELGARRESTA ASURABARRENA

JOSU

2124

EPELDE EPELDE

IOSU

2239

EPELDE UNANUE

ANDONI

2051

ERRAZTI SAGÜES

AINITZE

2123

ESNAOLA RODRIGUEZ

PILI

2170

ETXABE AZPIAZU

MAITANE

2141

ETXANIZ CAMPOS

ASIER

2080

ETXEBERRIA MATEOS

LOREA

2068

ETXEBERRIA ZUBELDIA

ANE

2083

ETXEZARRETA

IÑIGO

2063

EXPOSITO MURILLO

IÑIGO

2226

FERNANDEZ

JOSE MARI

2090

FERNANDEZ ALVEZ

SERGIO

2191

FERNANDEZ CEPEDA

AITOR

2072

FERNANDEZ MAIZTEGI

LUIS MARIA

2140

FERNANDEZ TAZON

UXUE

2243

FIDALGO MENDIZABAL

MAIALEN

2027

FLORES ANSOLA

MIRIAN

2001

FLORES LIZASO

JOSÉ MARI

2002

FRAILE POLANCO

PILAR

2111

FUILLERAT ALTARES

VICTOR

2026

GALVIS FERNANDEZ

XIOMARA

2181

GARAGARZA ROTETA

XABIER

2228

GARATE BADIOLA

MIKEL

2225

GARAYO PEREZ

ENEKO

2223

GARBALENA MONASTERIO

CÉSAR

2234

GARCIA

IÑIGO

2246

GARCIA JIMENEZ

JON

2177

GARCIA ROPERO

LAURA

2084

GOIKOETXEA PASCUAL

PELLO

2030

GOMEZ

ALEJANDRO

2135

GOMEZ

IZASKUN

2186

GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

MIKEL

2105

GONZALEZ MARTIN

MARIO

2205

GONZALEZ NIETO

RUTH

2146

GOROSTIAGA POZO

EDURNE

2095

GRANDIO

JORGE

2155

GUENBE ANDUEZA

ARNOTEGI

2101

GURIDI LARRAÑAGA

BEÑAT

2114

GURRUCHAGA URBIETA

AMAIA

2189

GURRUTXAGA ALTUNA

MAITANE

2183

GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ

BEATRIZ

2159

GUY

GERALDINE

2042

HERRASTI SAINZ

ZORIONE

2074

HERRASTI SAINZ

MIKEL

2075

HERRERA PEÑAS

IOSU

2237

HERRERA PEÑAS

MIKEL

2238

HIDALGO ABASOLO

MAITE

2198

IBAÑEZ HERNANDEZ

RUBEN

2052

IBARRA GALLARDO

UNAI

2230

IBARRA ORTIZ

MARTA

2022

IGLESIAS BERT

KRISTINA

2126

IRAZU GOIKOETXEA

ALAIN

2112

IRIONDO GANCHEGUI

IKER

2044

IRIZAR BERASATEGI

EKAI

2019

IRIZAR ZUBILLAGA

JOSE RAMON

2203

IZAGIRRE ETXEBERRIA

JON

2175

JUANO GONZÁLEZ

NATALIA

2005

JUZDADO LÓPEZ

ALBERTO

2132

JUZDADO LÓPEZ

ANGEL

2133

KORTA ZULAIKA

ENERITZ

2247

LABAKA ZUBIZARRETA

JON

2199

LARRAÑAGA ALBERDI

MANEX

2178

LARRAÑAGA LARRAÑAGA

MARIA CRUZ

2215

LARRAÑAGA LARREA

IÑIGO

2038

LARRAÑAGA UNANUE

MARTIN

2219

LARRAÑAGA URANGA

AITOR

2065

LEANDRO FERNANDEZ

JOSÉ FELIX

2162

LEKUONA SUSO

ANDONI

2093

LEON VEIGA

JORGE

2158

LERGA REVUELTA

MARIAN

2240

LIZARRALDE CAPELLAN

FERNANDO

2040

LIZARRALDE EIZAGIRRE

IÑIGO

2085

LIZARRALDE IBAR

AINARA

2136

LIZARRALDE IBAR

ANA ISABEL

2137

LIZARRALDE UGARTE

JOSE AGUSTIN

2086

LOPEZ

MAIALEN

2119

LOPEZ AGUADO

ANGEL

2151

LÓPEZ IBEAS

SEVE

2227

LOPEZ NOGAL

SANDRA

2023

LOPEZ URKIDI

IBON

2179

LUIS ARANBURU

IORITZ

2016

MACHADO IPARRAGUIRRE

NEREA

2216

MACHARACKOVA

MARIE

2130

MANCISIDOR

IRENE

2106

MARAÑA GONZÁLEZ

OSCAR

2211

MARTIN IRASTORZA

ENDIKA

2116

MARTÍN NIETO

VERÓNICA

2024

MARTIN SANCHEZ

ERIC

2113

MARTÍNEZ BALENCIAGA

AITOR

2100

MARTINEZ PUENTES

LETICIA

2070

MARTÍNEZ RUBIO

IÑAKI

2035

MAS MOLINA

LAURA

2079

MENDIZABAL VEGAS

ALEJANDRA

2028

MOLAS

MANU

2045

MONTERO AGUSTIN

ANA

2195

MONTES GARTZIA

IGOR

2069

MONZON CASADO

CAROLINA

2102

MORENO MORENO

PEPA

2015

MORGADE IBAZETA

Mª ISABEL

2190

MOYA FERNANDEZ DE MONJE

CARLOS

2180

MUÑOZ PAVO

IKER

2127

MURGOITIO ETXABARRI

LOURDES

2167

MURILLO FERNANDEZ

JUDITH

2077

NAHGERA BELLON

FRANCISCO

2007

NAJERA BELLON

LINA

2021

NJERI

MARTHA

2193

NOGUEIRA PINTO

BRUNO FILIPE

2171

ODRIOZOLA ROMARATE

DESIREE

2006

OIARTZABAL

ENERITZ

2048

OLABARRIA

IKER

2160

OLABARRIETA EGIA

ESTIBALIZ

2058

OLABIDE

AMAIA

2049

OLABIDE LOIOLA

JON

2060

OLABIDE LOIOLA

AITOR

2061

OLEA DE LA IGLESIA

AVELINO

2073

ORIBE BALADO

LANDER

2107

ORIBE VIRTO

GORKA

2108

ORTIZ DE ZARATE

PELI

2153

ORTUOSTE ARANA

IÑIGO XABIER

2236

OSINALDE BERISTAIN

MATTIN

2148

PALOMAR GARCIA

JOSE MARIA

2025

PAREDES MARTIN

CARLOS

2218

PELLEJERO MARIN

ARITZ

2213

PEÑA BUA

ALEJANDRO

2139

PEREZ CABALLERO

JUAN

2032

PÉREZ GOMEZ

JUAN IGNACIO

2200

PEREZ IMBERNON

MARIA

2165

POZO ARIAS

MIGUEL

2092

PRIETO BLANCO

NAGORE

2104

PUJADES GASTON

CARLOTA

2197

REKALDE MAIZA

URKO

2121

REKONDO  MARTÍNEZ

ALAIN

2009

REKONDO GARAIALDE

PATXI

2010

REKONDO MARTINEZ

NAIA

2008

RESA ZIORRAGA

EDUARDO

2094

RESSIA PEZZATTI

DANIELA KARINA

2173

RODRIGUEZ HERRERO

MARIA GLORIA

2078

RODRÍGUEZ MUNDUATE

IÑAKI

2208

ROMAÑA RODRIGUEZ

EVA

2110

SÁEZ JUNQUERA

ÁLVARO

2046

SALSAMENDI RODRIGUEZ

ANDONI

2245

SANCHEZ

GARAZI

2118

SANCHEZ

MADDI

2120

SANCHEZ CALLE

NEREA

2147

SANCHEZ MOYA

OSEL

2214

SANTIBAÑEZ PEREZ DE ALBENIZ

ROBERTO

2003

SANZ ALISTE

DAVID

2088

SANZ ARRANZ

LUIS

2196

SASIAIN GUERRA

SAIOA

2091

SEBASTIAN NUÑEZ

BEGOÑA

2057

SOMOZA

MANUEL

2188

SOROZABAL ITURRIA

ALOÑA

2099

SOTO ZUBIZARRETA

AITZOL

2128

SUDUPE URKIZU

IRUNE

2059

SUSAETA ESTALA

ALOÑA

2145

TELLERIA VEGA

NAIARA

2206

TKACZYK TKCZYK

LUCAS

2229

TORNE RODRIGUEZ

JANIRE

2053

TORNELL CASTILLO

AINARA

2122

TXAKARTEGI ETXEBARRIA

JOSU

2244

UNANUE LARRETA

XABIER

2169

URBIETA PERO SANZ

ITZIAR

2011

URCELAYETA AMEZQUETA

AITOR

2174

URIA OLAIZOLA

NAROA

2067

URRESTI ITURBE

JON

2150

URRIATEGI

MIREN

2172

URTEAGA MUTIOZABAL

AMAIA

2115

UZKUDUN TXAPARTEGI

MAITANE

2182

VARELA DEL VILLAR

DANI

2217

VELASCO RODRIGO

MAITANE

2098

VICO GARCÍA

JAVIER

2020

VIQUENDI

MAITE

2129

YARZA ZABALA

ENEKO

2131

ZAPIRAIN YARZABAL

AMAIA

2031

ZEBERIO

ONINTZA

2241

ZIANI HUASISI

KAMEL

2224




Babesten dute:



XEYE ELKARTEA

20730 Azpeitia (Gipuzkoa)
mail:azkoitia-azpeitia@azkoitia-azpeitia.com


© AZKOITIAZPEITIA 2018

                          WEB DESIGN:IRUDHITZ